Parcel 09400.00430.00000
Owners
VILLANUEVA ANGELICA
4401 SAINT ANDREWS DR
MIDLAND, TX 79707-4334
Parcel Summary
| Location | 1115 YELLOWSTONE DR ODESSA 79765 |
|---|---|
| Use Code | A1: Single Family Residence |
| Tax District | 010: COU ECISD ECHD OC ESD1 ESD2 |
| Map Parcel | 10 |
| Acreage | 0.179 |
| Block | 4 |
| Last Sale Date | 04/27/2016 |
| Last Sale Instrument | 2016-00006049 |
| Subdivision | EL RANCHO [09400] |
Legal Description
EL RANCHOBLOCK 4
LOT 15
Preliminary Values
| STANDARD | 2026 |
|---|---|
| Total Building Value | $47,496 |
| Total Land Value | $10,608 |
| Total Property Value | $58,104 |
| Special Use Appraisal | $0 |
| Cap Loss | $0 |
| Net Assessed Value | $58,104 |
Value History
| 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Building Value | $44,942 | $44,942 | $44,942 | $44,942 | $43,211 | $38,687 |
| Total Land Value | $10,608 | $10,608 | $10,608 | $10,608 | $10,608 | $10,608 |
| Total Property Value | $55,550 | $55,550 | $55,550 | $55,550 | $53,819 | $49,295 |
| Special Use Appraisal | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| Cap Loss | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| Net Assessed Value | $55,550 | $55,550 | $55,550 | $55,550 | $53,819 | $49,295 |
Buildings
Building # 1, Section # 1, REAL ESTATE - MAIN, FRAME
Building # 1, Section # 2, FR3C - COV PATIO, FRAME
Land Lines
Personal Property
None
Notices of Value
20262025
2024
Disclaimer