Parcel 09400.01200.00000

Owners

CALDERON OMAR & ETAL

1108 YELLOWSTONE DR
ODESSA, TX 79765-2052

Parcel Summary

Location 1108 YELLOWSTONE DR
ODESSA 79765
Use Code A4: Other Storage/ Garage/ Extra Features
Tax District 010: COU ECISD ECHD OC ESD1 ESD2
Map Parcel 10
Acreage 0.179
Block 9
Last Sale Date 01/14/2015
Last Sale Instrument 2015-00000705
Subdivision EL RANCHO [09400]
Exemptions HS: Homestead (11.13(b)) (100%)
PROTEST DEADLINE: 05/15/2026

File Protest for this Parcel

Preliminary Values

STANDARD 2026
Total Building Value$10,500
Total Land Value$10,608
Total Property Value$21,108
Special Use Appraisal$0
Cap Loss$0
Net Assessed Value$21,108

Value History

2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020
Total Building Value$10,500$9,976$9,976$10,500$10,500$10,500
Total Land Value$10,608$10,608$10,608$10,608$10,608$10,608
Total Property Value$21,108$20,584$20,584$21,108$21,108$21,108
Special Use Appraisal$0$0$0$0$0$0
Cap Loss$0$0$0$0$0$0
Net Assessed Value$21,108$20,584$20,584$21,108$21,108$21,108

Buildings

None

Extra Features

*RCNLD: Replacement Cost New, Less Depreciation

CodeDescriptionLengthWidthUnitsUnit PriceAYBRepl Cost% Good ConditionDpr Value*Final Value
MHS1MOBILE HOME SPACE1.00$10,500.001901$10,500100%$10,500$10,500

Land Lines

RESRESIDENTIALEC160.00130.007,800.00SF$1.360.181.00$10,608

Personal Property

None

Notices of Value

2026
2025
2024

Disclaimer