Parcel 10100.04440.00000
Owners
GONZALES MARTIN L & MARY ANN
1800 PETROLEUM DR
ODESSA, TX 79762-4541
Parcel Summary
| Location | 1800 PETROLEUM DR ODESSA 79762 |
|---|---|
| Use Code | A1: Single Family Residence |
| Tax District | 007: COU ODE ECISD ECHD OC |
| Map Parcel | 50 |
| Acreage | 0.161 |
| Block | 30 |
| Subdivision | FLEETWOOD [10100] |
| Exemptions | HS: Homestead (11.13(b)) (100%) |
Legal Description
FLEETWOODBLOCK 30
LOT 1
Preliminary Values
| STANDARD | 2026 |
|---|---|
| Total Building Value | $139,060 |
| Total Land Value | $33,040 |
| Total Property Value | $172,100 |
| Special Use Appraisal | $0 |
| Cap Loss | $0 |
| Net Assessed Value | $172,100 |
Value History
| 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Building Value | $133,717 | $135,331 | $128,891 | $129,258 | $124,289 | $120,025 |
| Total Land Value | $33,040 | $33,040 | $33,040 | $33,040 | $25,270 | $18,970 |
| Total Property Value | $166,757 | $168,371 | $161,931 | $162,298 | $149,559 | $138,995 |
| Special Use Appraisal | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| Cap Loss | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| Net Assessed Value | $166,757 | $168,371 | $161,931 | $162,298 | $149,559 | $138,995 |
Buildings
Building # 1, Section # 1, REAL ESTATE - MAIN, FRAME
Land Lines
Personal Property
None
Notices of Value
Not found for this property.Disclaimer