Parcel 36570.00345.02400

Owners

MADRID ALISSANDRA & SALGADO DIEGO ZACKARY

313 TRAILBLAZER LN
ODESSA, TX 79765-2635

Parcel Summary

Location 313 TRAILBLAZER LN
ODESSA 79765
Use Code A1: Single Family Residence
Tax District 020: COU ODE ECISD ECHD OC WIND
Map Parcel 10
Acreage 0.122
Last Sale Date 04/07/2025
Last Sale Instrument 2025-00006548
Subdivision WINDMILL CROSSING ADDN
PROTEST DEADLINE: 05/15/2026

Preliminary Values

SETTLED 2026
Total Building Value$152,092
Total Land Value$13,510
Total Property Value$165,602
Special Use Appraisal$0
Cap Loss$0
Net Assessed Value$165,602

Value History

2025
Total Building Value$152,092
Total Land Value$13,510
Total Property Value$165,602
Special Use Appraisal$0
Cap Loss$0
Net Assessed Value$165,602

Buildings

Building # 1, Section # 1, BRICK

BR6MCM011497$226,79620242024100.00%2.00%98.00%$222,260

Structural Elements

TypeDescriptionCodeDetails
EWExterior WallsBVBRICK/STONE/STUCCO VENEER
FGHVACHVACCENTRAL AIR AND HEAT IN THE MAIN IMPROVEMENT

Sub Areas

TypeGross AreaPercent of BaseAdjusted Area
BR6MC1,497100%1,497

Building # 1, Section # 2, BRICK

BR6AM01440$23,61020242024100.00%2.00%98.00%$23,138

Structural Elements

TypeDescriptionCodeDetails
EWExterior WallsBVBRICK/STONE/STUCCO VENEER

Sub Areas

TypeGross AreaPercent of BaseAdjusted Area
BR6A440100%440

Building # 1, Section # 3, BRICK

BR6CM01104$3,24420242024100.00%2.00%98.00%$3,179

Structural Elements

TypeDescriptionCodeDetails
EWExterior WallsBVBRICK/STONE/STUCCO VENEER

Sub Areas

TypeGross AreaPercent of BaseAdjusted Area
BR6C104100%104

Building # 1, Section # 4, BRICK

BR6CM0166$2,05920242024100.00%2.00%98.00%$2,018

Structural Elements

TypeDescriptionCodeDetails
EWExterior WallsBVBRICK/STONE/STUCCO VENEER

Sub Areas