Parcel 36570.00355.02600
Owners
MONTANEZ ABIGAIL N
304 CARAVAN CIR
ODESSA, TX 79765-2654
Parcel Summary
| Location | 304 CARAVAN CIR ODESSA 79765 |
|---|---|
| Use Code | A1: Single Family Residence |
| Tax District | 020: COU ODE ECISD ECHD OC WIND |
| Map Parcel | 10 |
| Acreage | 0.095 |
| Last Sale Date | 04/01/2026 |
| Last Sale Instrument | 2026-00006145 |
| Subdivision | WINDMILL CROSSING ADDN |
Legal Description
WINDMILL CROSSING ADDNBLOCK 17
LOT 26
Preliminary Values
| STANDARD | 2026 |
|---|---|
| Total Building Value | $89,693 |
| Total Land Value | $10,572 |
| Total Property Value | $100,265 |
| Special Use Appraisal | $0 |
| Cap Loss | $0 |
| Net Assessed Value | $100,265 |
Value History
| 2025 | |
|---|---|
| Total Building Value | $0 |
| Total Land Value | $10,572 |
| Total Property Value | $10,572 |
| Special Use Appraisal | $0 |
| Cap Loss | $0 |
| Net Assessed Value | $10,572 |
Buildings
Building # 1, Section # 1, BRICK
Building # 1, Section # 2, BRICK
Building # 1, Section # 3, BRICK
Building # 1, Section # 4, BRICK
Land Lines
Personal Property
None
Notices of Value
20262025
Disclaimer