Parcel 36570.00365.00500
Owners
LEMING BRIDGET
10808 BENJAMIN ST
ODESSA, TX 79765-2649
Parcel Summary
| Location | 10808 BENJAMIN ST ODESSA 79765 |
|---|---|
| Use Code | A1: Single Family Residence |
| Tax District | 020: COU ODE ECISD ECHD OC WIND |
| Map Parcel | 10 |
| Acreage | 0.100 |
| Last Sale Date | 05/27/2025 |
| Last Sale Instrument | 2025-00010274 |
| Subdivision | WINDMILL CROSSING ADDN |
| Exemptions | HS: Homestead (11.13(b)) (100%) |
Legal Description
WINDMILL CROSSING ADDNBLOCK 19
LOT 5
Preliminary Values
| STANDARD | 2026 |
|---|---|
| Total Building Value | $183,072 |
| Total Land Value | $11,006 |
| Total Property Value | $194,078 |
| Special Use Appraisal | $0 |
| Cap Loss | $0 |
| Net Assessed Value | $194,078 |
Value History
| 2025 | |
|---|---|
| Total Building Value | $0 |
| Total Land Value | $11,006 |
| Total Property Value | $11,006 |
| Special Use Appraisal | $0 |
| Cap Loss | $0 |
| Net Assessed Value | $11,006 |
Buildings
Building # 1, Section # 1, BRICK
Building # 1, Section # 2, BRICK
Building # 1, Section # 3, BRICK
Building # 1, Section # 4, BRICK
Land Lines
Personal Property
None
Notices of Value
20262025
Disclaimer