Parcel 36570.00380.00300
Owners
DUNCAN JOSHUA THOMAS & STILLWELL HALEY MARIE
902 PANHANDLE DR
ODESSA, TX 79765-2701
Parcel Summary
| Location | 902 PANHANDLE DR ODESSA 79765 |
|---|---|
| Use Code | A1: Single Family Residence |
| Tax District | 020: COU ODE ECISD ECHD OC WIND |
| Map Parcel | 10 |
| Acreage | 0.130 |
| Block | 22 |
| Block/Lot | 22/3 |
| Last Sale Date | 03/27/2026 |
| Last Sale Instrument | 2026-00005727 |
| Subdivision | WINDMILL CROSSING ADDN |
Legal Description
WINDMILL CROSSING ADDNBLOCK 22
LOT 3
Preliminary Values
| STANDARD | 2026 |
|---|---|
| Total Building Value | $159,651 |
| Total Land Value | $14,675 |
| Total Property Value | $174,326 |
| Special Use Appraisal | $0 |
| Cap Loss | $0 |
| Net Assessed Value | $174,326 |
Value History
| 2025 | |
|---|---|
| Total Building Value | $0 |
| Total Land Value | $14,675 |
| Total Property Value | $14,675 |
| Special Use Appraisal | $0 |
| Cap Loss | $0 |
| Net Assessed Value | $14,675 |
Buildings
Building # 1, Section # 1, BRICK
Building # 1, Section # 2, BRICK
Building # 1, Section # 3, BRICK
Building # 1, Section # 4, BRICK
Building # 1, Section # 5, BRICK
Land Lines
Personal Property
None
Notices of Value
20262025
Disclaimer