Parcel 09400.01160.00000
Owners
MUNOZ MARIA ISELA SALINAS
1102 YELLOWSTONE DR
ODESSA, TX 79765-2052
Parcel Summary
| Location | 1100 YELLOWSTONE DR ODESSA 79765 |
|---|---|
| Use Code | F1: Commercial Real Estate |
| Tax District | 010: COU ECISD ECHD OC ESD1 ESD2 |
| Map Parcel | 10 |
| Acreage | 0.179 |
| Block | 9 |
| Subdivision | EL RANCHO [09400] |
Legal Description
EL RANCHOBLOCK 9
LOT 1
Preliminary Values
| STANDARD | 2026 |
|---|---|
| Total Building Value | $2,500 |
| Total Land Value | $10,608 |
| Total Property Value | $13,108 |
| Special Use Appraisal | $0 |
| Cap Loss | $0 |
| Net Assessed Value | $13,108 |
Value History
| 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Building Value | $2,500 | $2,376 | $2,376 | $5,001 | $5,001 | $5,001 |
| Total Land Value | $10,608 | $10,608 | $10,608 | $10,608 | $10,608 | $10,608 |
| Total Property Value | $13,108 | $12,984 | $12,984 | $15,609 | $15,609 | $15,609 |
| Special Use Appraisal | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| Cap Loss | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| Net Assessed Value | $13,108 | $12,984 | $12,984 | $15,609 | $15,609 | $15,609 |
Buildings
None
Extra Features
| Code | Description | Length | Width | Units | Unit Price | AYB | Repl Cost | % Good Condition | Dpr Value* | Final Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MHS4 | MOBILE HOME SPACE | 1.00 | $2,500.00 | 1901 | $2,500 | 100% | $2,500 | $2,500 |
Land Lines
Personal Property
None
Notices of Value
20262025
2024
Disclaimer